College Committee

img

College Assignments/Committee/Club/Cells

Sr.No. Title
1 Sh. Arun Bhagat, Member Coordinator
2 Sh. Mukesh Bansal , Co-coordinator
3 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja , Convener
4 Mr. Virender Bhasin
5 R.B. Singh
6 Dr. Satish Saluja
7 Dr. (Ms. ) Archana Bhatia
8 Mr. Satish Bansal
9 Dr. (Ms. ) Archana Bhatia
10 Dr. (Ms.) Vijay Wanti
11 Dr. (Ms.) Divya Tripathi
12 Dr. Narender Kumar
13 Dr. (Ms.) Ruchi Arora
14 Col. V.K. Gaur
15 Dr. Ankur Aggarwal
16 Ms. Anjali Manchanda
17 Ms. Lalita Dhingra
18 Ms. Urvashi Sapra
19 Ms. Ankita Ranjan
20 Mr. Saroj Kumar
21 Mr. Ravi Kumar
22 Dr. D.V. Sethi
23 Dr. Ravinder Vinayak
24 Dr. Sanket Vij
25 Dr. Narender Kumar
26 Sh. Rajiv Chawla
27 Mr. Virender Singh
28 Mr. Anoop Modi
29 Ms. Monica Kochhar
30 Mr. Samit Kapoor
31 Mr. Ashok Mangla
32 Mr. Anand Singh
33 Mr. S.S. Tiwari
34 Mr. Ram Kumar
35 Mr. Gulshan sharma
36 Mr. Mohinder Singh
37 Mr. Naresh Pratap
38 Ms. Yashika Katyal- MA (English) Final Year

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. (Ms.) Archana Bhatia, Convener
2 Dr. (Ms.) Vijay Wanti
3 Mr. Arun Bhagat
4 Dr. (Ms.) Savita Bhagat
5 Mr. Mukesh Bansal
6 Mr. Satish Bansal
7 Dr. Narender Kumar Duggal
8 Dr. Jitender Dhull
9 Dr. (Ms. ) Ruchi Arora
10 Mr. Ram Kumar
11 Mr. Naresh Partap
12 Mr. Mohinder Singh
13 Mr. Gulshan Sharma
14 Mr. Padam Singh
15 Mr. Anil

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. Narender Kumar Duggal, Convener
2 Mr. Arun Bhagat
3 Dr. (Ms.) Anju Gupta
4 Dr. (Ms.) Shivani
5 Mr. Ashok Mangla
6 Mr. S. S. Tiwari
7 Mr. Ravi Dhiman

Sr.No. Title
1 Mr. Ravi Kumar

Sr.No. Title
1 Capt. (Ms.) Sunita Dudeja

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. Jitender Dhull

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. (Ms.) Divya Tripathi
2 Dr. (Ms.) Ruchi Arora

Sr.No. Title
1 Mr. Mukesh Bansal, Dean
2 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja, Incharge
3 Dr. (Ms.) Divya Tripathi
4 Dr. (Ms.) Savita Bhagat
5 Mr. Arun Bhagat
6 Dr. (Ms.) Archana Bhatia
7 Dr. Narender Kumar Duggal
8 Dr. (Ms.) Anju Gupta
9 Dr. (Ms. ) Archana Singhal
10 Dr. (Ms.) Ruchi Arora
11 Dr. Jitender Dhull
12 Mr. Ashok Mangla
13 Mr. Ram kumar

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. Jitender Dull, Convener
2 Mr. Ram Kumar
3 Mr. Padam Singh
4 Mr. Naresh Pratap

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja, Convener
2 Mr. R. B. Singh, Co-Convener
3 Dr. Narender kumar Duggal, Secretary
4 Mr. Satish Bansal, Co-Convener
5 Dr. Jitender Dhull
6 Ms. Sunita Dudeja
7 Dr. (Ms.) Anju Gupta
8 Ms. Priya Kapoor
9 Mr. Manoj Goel
10 Mr. Umesh
11 Mr. Ashok Mangla
12 Mr. Padam Singh

Sr.No. Title
1 Mr. Arun Bhagat, Convener
2 Dr. D. P. Vaid
3 Mr. Mukesh Bansal
4 Dr. (Ms.) Savita Bhagat
5 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja
6 Dr. (Ms.) Vijaywanti
7 Dr. (Ms.) Archana Bhatia
8 Mr. Satish Bansal
9 Mr. Ashok Mangla
10 Ms. Anjana Dudeja
11 Mr. S. S. Tiwari
12 Ms. Sandhya
13 Mr. Ravi Dhiman

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja, Convener
2 Ms. Urvashi Sapra, Convener
3 Ms. Anjali Manchanda, Co-Convener
4 Dr. (Ms.) Ankur Aggarwal
5 Mr. Saroj Kumar
6 Ms. Ankita Ranjan
7 Ms. Uttama Pandey
8 Mr. Ravi Kumar
9 Mr. Mohinder singh

Sr.No. Title
1 Principal Dr. Satish Ahuja, Chairperson
2 Mr. Pankaj Kumar Sharma,

College Youth Red Cross Counsellor (Male)

3 Dr. (Ms.) Vijaywanti,

College Youth Red Cross Counsellor (Female)

4 Mr. Arun Bhagat, D. S. W.
5 Capt. Ms. Sunita Dudeja, Asso. N. C. C.

Officer (Girls)

6 Mr. Ravi Kumar, N. C. C.

Officer (Boys)

7 Ms. Anjali Manchanda, N. S. S. Programme

Officer (Girls' Unit)

8 Dr. Jitender Dhull, N. S. S. Programme

Officer (Boys' Unit)

9 Dr. (Ms.) Divya Tripathi

Teacher Incharge Women's Cell

10 Mr. Anand Singh,

Lecturer in First Aid & Home Nursing

Sr.No. Title
1 Dr. D. P. Vaid, Convener
2 Ms. Mukesh Bansal, Convener
3 Ms. Anjali Manchanda, Co-Convener
4 Ms. Urvashi Sapra, Co-Convener
5 Mr. Saroj Kumar, Incharge
6 Mr. R.B. Singh
7 Mr. Parmod Kumar
8 Dr. (Ms.) Ankur Aggarwal
9 Mr. Ravi Kumar
10 Mr. E. H. Ansari
11 Mr. Anand Singh
12 Mr. S. S. Tiwari
13 Mr. Mohinder Singh
14 Mr. Gulshan Sharma
15 Mr. Naresh Pratap

Sr.No. Title
1 Mr. Ravi Kumar, President
2 CA Anoop Modi, Vice-President
3 CA Mahesh Gupta, Secretary
4 Mr. Pankaj Jha, Treasurer
5 Mr. Sandeep, Executive Member
6 Mr. Sanjay Choudhary Executive Member
7 Mr. Arti Kumari, Executive Member
8 Mr. Mukesh Bansal, B.Com.(SFS)
9 Dr. (Ms.) Archana Bhatia, B.Com. (Pass)
10 Mr. Satish Bansal, B.A.
11 Dr. (Ms.) Suniti Ahuja, Comp. & P. G. English
12 Dr. (Ms.) Ruchi Arora, P.G. Commerce
13 Ms. Anjali Manchanda, Computer Science
14 Ms. Urvashi Sapra, Computer Science
15 Dr. (Ms.) Ankur Aggarwal, Science
16 Ms. Ankita Ranjan, BBA
17 Mr. Amit Kumar, BTTM