Academic Toppers

img

List of Merit holders as per M.D. University Merit List

Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

ANJALI

BA JMC – 1st Sem

1st

2

RIDDHI MANGLA

BA JMC – 3RD Sem

1st

3

MONIKA SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 3RD Sem

1st

4

MOHAMMAD ALI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

1st

5

SAMRIDHI BAHUKHANDI

BCA – 1st Sem

1st

6

NISHU SHUKLA

BTTM - 5TH sem

1st

7

KOMAL KUMARI

BTTM – 1st Sem

1st

8

SUMEDHA CHAWLA

BTTM – 7th Sem

1st

9

NEHA MAURYA

BA JMC – 5th Sem

2nd

10

JYOTI SHARMA

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

1st

11

BHAVYA ARORA

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

2nd

12

DEEPANSHU BISHT

B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem

2nd

13

KUMAR SHANU

BCA - 1st Sem

2nd

14

CHETAN KOCHHAR

BTTM – 1st Sem

2nd

15

PREETI KHANDELWAL

BTTM – 5th Sem

2nd

16

SHAYM SUNDER SHARMA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

3rd

17

VARSHA

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

2nd

18

DEEPAK ARYA

BA JMC – 5th Sem

3rd

19

GAURAV MITTAL

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

3rd

20

RAVNEET KAUR BAKSHI

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

3rd

21

ROHAN MAKHIJA

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

3rd

22

PRIYA YADAV

B COM(hons) – 1st Sem

3rd

23

HIMANI MALHOTRA

B COM(Hons) – 5th Sem

3rd

24

JYOTI

B COM(voca) – 5th Sem

3rd

25

SUNNY

M COM - 3rd Sem

3rd

26

DEEKSHA

BTTM– 1st Sem

3rd

27

SAMIKSHA

BTTM – 3rd Sem

3rd

28

ANJU KUMARI

BTTM – 5th Sem

3rd

29

ONIKA MAHESHWARI

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

4th

30

MANSI

B COM(Hons) – 1st Sem

4th

31

FIRDOS

BTTM – 1st Sem

4th

32

SHAHNEEN ANJUM

BTTM– 3rd Sem

4th

33

SHRUTI UPADHYAY

BTTM – 5th Sem

4th

34

SONIKA

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

5th

35

KRITI

BA JMC – 5th Sem

5th

36

NEELESH VARSHNEY

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

5th

37

PREETI PRAJAPATI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

5th

38

PRIYA SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

5th

39

PREETI SHARMA

B COM(Voca) – 1st Sem

5th

40

POOJA

M SC (Comp. Sc.) – 3rd Sem

5th

41

KIPLA DUA

BTTM – 3rd Sem

5th

42

RENU

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

6th

43

SAGAR CHAUDHARY

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

6th

44

ASHI AGARWAL

BA JMC – 5th Sem

6th

45

SUSHMITA GUPTA

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

6th

46

KOMAL SINGLA

B COM(Hons) – 5th Sem

6th

47

MOHIT SHARMA

B COM(Voca) – 3rd Sem

6th

48

UPENDER

BTTM – 1st Sem

6th

49

BHARTI BHADANA

BTTM – 3rd Sem

6th

50

APOORVA GUAR

BTTM – 7th Sem

6th

51

ISHIKA DAS

BA JMC – 1st Sem

7th

52

MANJU

BA JMC – 5th Sem

7th

53

MOHAMMAD HAROON RASH

BA JMC – 5th Sem

7th

54

NEELESH KUMAR

BA(PASS) – 1st Sem

7th

55

HARSHIT

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

7th

56

DEVKI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

7th

57

ASTHA GARG

B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem

7th

58

ALKA OJHA

BCA – 5th Sem

7th

59

LAXMI

M SC (Comp. Sc.) – 1st Sem

7th

60

JYOTI

BTTM – 1st Sem

7th

61

SAKSHI

BTTM – 5th Sem

7th

62

VISHAL KUMAR

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

8th

63

POONAM

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

8th

64

DHEERAJ GANDHI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

8th

65

KARTIK SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

8th

66

NAMA ARORA

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

8th

67

KRITIKA

B COM(Voca) – 5th Sem

8th

68

YOGITA TIWARI

B COM(Voca) – 5th Sem

8th

69

NEHA BUNGLA

BTTM - 1st Sem

8th

70

PRACHI SUNEJA

BTTM – 1st Sem

8th

71

ANVESHIKA SINGH

BTTM – 5th Sem

8th

72

ANJALI

BA JMC - 3rd Sem

9th

73

NISHA ARORA

BA JMC - 3rd Sem

9th

74

RAVI PANDEY

BA JMC - 5th Sem

9th

75

MUSKAN RAJPUT

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

9th

76

ANSH CHAUDHARY

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

9th

77

MAYANK SHARMA

B COM(Voca) - 1st Sem

9th

78

SURBHI GOYAL

B COM(Voca) - 3rd Sem

9th

79

BHAVYA BHARDWAJ

B COM(Voca) – 5th Sem

9th

80

BABLU RAWAT

BTTM – 1st Sem

9th

81

AYUSI RANI

BTTM – 5th Sem

9th

82

SWEETY

BA JMC– 5th Sem

10th

83

ABHIMANYU SINGH

BA JMC - 5th Sem/p>

10th

84

KUSHBOOO SEHGAL

BBA– 1st Sem

10th

85

SHIVANI

BBA(CAM)– 1st Sem

10th

86

NEHA DADWAL

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

10th

87

POOJA RANI

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

10th

88

RAGHNI

BCA 3rd Sem

10th

89

SHIKHAR BHARDWAJ

BCA– 3rd Sem

10th

90

POOJA YADAV

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

10th

91

RAGINEE KUMARI

BCA – 5th Sem

10th

92

HEMAN CHAUDHARY

BTTM – 1ST Sem

10th

93

SACHIN SINGH RAWAT

BTTM – 5th Sem

10th

94

DEEPALI SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

11th

95

TRIPTI BAREJA

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

11th

96

MANUKRITI

BCA 5th Sem

11th

97

MEGHA GARG

M COM – 1st Sem

11th

98

SANCHIT SHARMA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

12th

99

ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATH

BA JMC - 3rd Sem

12th

100

KISHAN

BBA(CAM) 1st Sem

12th

101

TANYA DHINGHRA

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

12th

102

ROHIT MISHRA

B COM(Voca) - 5th Sem

12th

103

SAIZAL GUPTA

BCA - 3rd Sem

12th

104

KASIREDDY JHANSI

BTTM - 1st Sem

12th

105

ANURADHIKA SHARMA

BA JMC - 1st Sem

13th

106

CHARU GOYAL

B COM(Hons) - 1st Sem

13th

107

POOJA TIWARI

B COM(Hons)- 5th Sem

13th

108

ANHUMAN THAPA

BCA - 3rd Sem

13th

109

BANDHI VERMA

BTTM – 1st Sem

13th

110

ROHIT BHANDARI

BTTM – 3rd Sem

13th

111

MADHU PRAJAPTI

BA JMC - 1st Sem

14th

112

ARCHANA KUMARI

BA JMC – 5th Sem

14th

113

VISHAL SINGH ADHIKAR

BA JMC - 5th Sem

14th

114

BHUPENDER SINGH

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

14th

115

SHIVANGI

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

14th

116

SHIVANI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

14th

117

SILKY SHARMA

BCA – 5th Sem

14th

118

DEEPAK MEHRA

BCA – 5th Sem

14th

119

PRAGATI NAGAR

M COM - 1st Sem

14th

120

PRAGYA DOBHAL

BTTM - 5th Sem

14th

121

HANUMANTA WALIKAR

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

15th

122

VAISHALI PAWAR

BA JMC – 5th Sem

15th

123

SONALI JAIN

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

15th

124

SESHENDER GERA

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

15th

125

ANJALI SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

15th

126

MANSI KATIYAR

B COM(Hons) – 1st Sem

15th

127

MUSKAN SACHDEVA

B COM(Voca) - 3rd Sem

15th

128

KHUSHBOO

BCA - 1st Sem

15th

129

NEHA SAINI

BCA - 3rd Sem

15th

130

JYOTI GUPTA

M COM - 3rd Sem

15th

131

VIPIN SINGH MUKHEYA

BTTM - 1st Sem

15th

132

ANIL GUPTA

BTTM – 5th Sem

15th

133

GAURAV BABRA

BTTM - 7th Sem

15th

Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

SWEETY

BA JMC – 1st Sem

1st

2

VARSHA

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

1st

3

SURAJ SHARMA

BA JMC – 5th Sem

1st

4

SHUBHAM SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

1st

5

SHUBHAM SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

1st

6

SANDEEP KUMAR

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

1st

7

SANDEEP KUMAR

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

1st

8

SHAHEEN ANJUM

BTTM – 1st Sem

1st

9

SAMIKSHA

BTTM – 2nd Sem

1st

10

ANJU KUMARI

BTTM – 3rd Sem

1st

11

PRAGYA DOBHAL

BTTM – 4th Sem

1st

12

SUMEDHA CHAWLA

BTTM – 6th Sem 1st

1st

13

SUMEDHA CHAWLA

BTTM – 5th Sem

1st

14

DEEPAK MEHRA

BCA – 4th Sem

1st

15

MUSKAN SINGH

BTTM – 1st Sem

2nd

16

NISHU SHUKLA

BTTM – 3rd Sem

2nd

17

ANJU KUMARI

BTTM – 4th Sem

2nd

18

APOORVE GAUR

BTTM – 6th Sem

2nd

19

ALKA OJHA

BCA – 4th Sem

2nd

20

SHIVANI SHARMA

BCA – 4th Sem

2nd

21

VIKASH SINGH

BCA – 5th Sem

2nd

22

RAVNEET KAUR BAKSHI

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

2nd

23

RAVNEET KAUR BAKSHI

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

2nd

24

PRIYA SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

2nd

25

EKTA SONI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

2nd

26

BHUPINDER

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

2nd

27

ONIKA MAHESHWARI

BA JMC – 1st Sem

2nd

28

DEEPAK ARYA

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

2nd

29

ASHU

BA JMC – 6th Sem

2nd

30

SHIVANGI KUMARI

BCA – 2nd Sem

3rd

31

SILKY SHARMAH

BCA – 4th Sem

3rd

32

VARSHA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

3rd

33

ANJALI

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

3rd

34

RIDDHI MANGLA

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

3rd

35

MOHAMMAD HAROON RASH

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

3rd

36

KRITIKA YADAV

BA JMC – 6th Sem

3rd

37

PRABHJOT SINGH

BCA – 5th Sem

3rd

38

EKTA SONI

BBA(CAM) – 6th

3rd

39

POOJA

M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 1st Sem

3rd

40

PREETI KHANDELWAL

BTTM – 4th Sem

3rd

41

AARUSHI SHARMA

B COM (Voca) – 6th Sem

2nd

42

ONIKA MAHESHWARI

BA JMC – 2nd Sem 4th

4th

43

SAMIKSHA

BTTM – 1st Sem

4th

44

SHAHEEN ANJUM

BTTM – 2nd Sem

4th

45

GEETA SHARMA

BTTM – 3rd Sem

4th

46

NISHU SHUKLA

BTTM – 4th Sem

4th

47

SHASHANK ARORA

BTTM – 6th Sem

4th

48

SAPNA

BCA – 5th Sem

4th

49

ANSHUL AGARWAL

B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem

4th

50

KOMAL SINGLA

B COM (Hons) – 4th Sem

4th

51

MADHUR RAJPUT

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

4th

52

JYOTI SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

4th

53

RAVI RATHORE

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

4th

54

GEETA BOHRA

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

4th

55

YASH SHARMA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

4th

56

KRITIKA YADAV

BA JMC – 5th Sem

4th

57

ROHIT MISHRA

B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem

4th

58

KRITIKA

B COM (Voca) – 4th Sem

4th

59

MANJU

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

5th

60

SAGAR CHAUDHARY

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

5th

61

DEEPAK ARYA

BA JMC – 4th Sem

5th

62

SHIKHAR BHARDWAJ

BCA – 2nd Sem

5th

63

SHUBHAM SINGLA

BCA – 5th Sem

5th

64

BHUPINDER

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

5th

65

SONIKA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

5th

66

ABHIMANYU SINGH

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

5th

67

ASHU

BA JMC – 5th Sem

5th

68

DEEPTI

BBA – 5th Sem

5th

69

KHUSHWANT

BBA – 5th Sem

5th

70

VIVEK BALUNI

B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem

5th

71

HIMANI MALHOTRA

B COM (Hons) – 4th Sem

5th

72

BHARTI BHADANA

BTTM – 2nd Sem

5th

73

PRAGYA DOBHAL

BTTM – 3rd Sem

5th

74

SHASHANK ARORA

BTTM – 5th Sem

5th

75

PANKAJ PANDEY

BTTM – 6th Sem

5th

76

MOHAMMAD HAROON RASH

BA JMC – 4th Sem

6th

77

SURAJ SHARMA

BA JMC – 6th Sem

6th

78

ASHISH KUMAR DHAL

BTTM – 1st Sem

6th

79

HARSHIT

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

6th

80

MANINDER SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

6th

81

STUTI

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

6th

82

ANVESHIKA SINGH

BTTM – 3rd Sem

6th

83

SAPNA

BCA – 6th Sem

6th

84

BHAWNA

M.A. (Eng.) – 1st Sem

6th

85

JYOTI

M.A. (Eng.) – 2nd Sem

7th

86

KAVITA RANI VERMA

M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 4th Sem

7th

87

PANKAJ

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

7th

88

BHAVYA ARORA

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

7th

89

ROHAN MAKHIJA

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

7th

90

GEETA BOHRA

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

7th

91

JYOTI SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

5th

92

BHARTI BHADANA

BTTM – 1st Sem

7th

93

GAURAV MALHOTRA

BTTM – 6th Sem

7th

94

RAHUL VOHRA

BTTM – 6th Sem

7th

95

SUSHMA

BBA – 5th Sem

7th

96

KRITI

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

7th

97

KOMAL SINGLA

B COM (Hons) – 3rd Sem

7th

98

PRAGATI NAGAR

B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem

7th

99

TAMANA GOYAL

B COM – 6th Sem

7th

100

SHIKHAR BHARDWAJ

BCA – 1st Sem

7th

101

CHIRAG

BCA – 5th Sem

7th

102

YASH SHARMA

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

8th

103

NISHA JADAUN

BA JMC – 5th Sem

8th

104

PRATYAKSHA

BA JMC – 6th Sem

8th

105

JYOTI

M.A. (Eng.) – 1st Sem

8th

106

BHAWNA

M.A. (Eng.) – 2nd Sem

8th

107

AKHILESH

BTTM – 2nd Sem

8th

108

SACHIN SINGH RAWAT

BTTM – 3rd Sem

8th

109

SHRUTI UPADHYAY

BTTM – 4th Sem

8th

110

APOORVE GAUR

BTTM – 5th Sem

8th

111

SAURAV SINGH

BTTM – 6th Sem

8th

112

MOHIT SHARMA

B COM (Voca) – 1st Sem

8th

113

RUPALI

B COM (Voca) – 6th Sem

8th

114

MADHUR RAJPUT

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

8th

115

POOJA SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

8th

116

RAVI KUMAR

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

8th

117

ANKIT YADAV

BBA – 5th Sem

8th

118

MANUKRITI

BCA – 4th Sem

8th

119

KAIDAR

BCA – 4th Sem

9th

120

SWEETY

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

9th

121

ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATH

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

9th

122

KRITI

BA JMC – 4th Sem

9th

123

PUSHPITA DEY

BA JMC – 6th Sem

9th

124

AFSAR

BTTM – 2nd Sem

9th

125

SHRUTI UPADHYAY

BTTM – 3rd Sem

9th

126

GEETA SHARMA

BTTM – 4th Sem

9th

127

PANKAJ PANDEY

BTTM – 5th Sem

9th

128

SUMIT SHARMA

BTTM – 6th Sem

9th

129

HIMANI

BA JMC – 5th Sem

9th

130

POOJA RANI

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

9th

131

VINEETA BHARTI

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

9th

132

YOGITA TIWARI

B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem

9th

133

AARUSHI SHARMA

B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem

9th

134

NEHA DADWAL

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

10th

135

SONIA KUKREJA

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

10th

136

DIVAKAR SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

10th

137

ASHI AGARWAL

BA JMC – 4th Sem

10th

138

RITU GROVER

BTTM – 1st Sem

10th

139

ROHIT BHANDARI

BTTM – 1st Sem

10th

140

MUSKAN SINGH

BTTM – 2nd Sem

10th

141

ANVESHIKA SINGH

BTTM – 4th Sem

10th

142

NIKHIL GARG

BTTM – 6th Sem

10th

143

GAURAV BABRA

BTTM – 6th Sem

10th

144

RUPALI

B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem

10th

145

NISHA ARORA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

10th

146

RENU

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

11th

147

RUPALI

B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem

11th

148

SONIKA

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

11th

149

AKASH BAINSLA

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

11th

150

ABHIMANYU SINGH

BA JMC – 4th Sem

11th

151

NEHA DADWAL

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

11th

152

POOJA YADAV

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

11th

153

RAMAN THAKKAR

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

11th

154

POONAM

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

11th

155

SONALI SAINI

BBA – 5th Sem

11th

156

RITU GROVER

BTTM – 2nd Sem

11th

157

PREETI KHANDELWAL

BTTM – 3rd Sem

11th

158

AYUSHI RANI

BTTM – 4th Sem

11th

159

ANKITA KUMARI

BCA – 4th Sem

11th

160

ANSHUL AGARWAL

B COM (Hons) – 2nd Sem

11th

161

JYOTI

B COM (Hons) – 4th Sem

11th

162

MUSKAN AGRAWAL

B COM (Voca) – 6th Sem

11th

163

SHIVANI AGGARWAL

M.A. (Eng.) – 2nd Sem

11th

164

ANSHUMAN THAPA

BCA – 2nd Sem

12th

165

SHUBHAM

BCA – 4th Sem

12th

166

RANJANA

BCA – 5th Sem

12th

167

MONIKA SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

12th

168

TRIPTI BAREJA

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

12th

169

ANKUR

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

12th

170

PREETI PRAJAPATI

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

12th

171

SHWETA YADAV

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

12th

172

ABHISHEK JAIN

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

12th

173

SONAM GANGWAR

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

12th

174

SONIA KUKREJA

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

12th

175

DEEPIKA

BA JMC – 4th Sem

12th

176

HIMANI

BA JMC – 6th Sem

12th

177

PRAVEEN GOLA

BTTM – 1st Sem

12th

178

SUMIT SHARMA

BTTM – 5th Sem

12th

179

MONIKA NEGI

BTTM – 6th Sem

12th

180

ANJALI SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

13th

181

MOHAMMAD ALI

BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem

13th

182

SHILPA BHATIA

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

13th

183

VINEETA BHARTI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

13th

184

RAVI RATHORE

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

13th

185

KARTIK BHATNAGAR

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

13th

186

SAGAR PANCHAL

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

13th

187

VIVEK GAUTAM

BA JMC – 5th Sem

13th

188

VIVEK GAUTAM

BA JMC – 6th Sem

13th

189

GAURAV BABRA

BTTM – 5th Sem

13th

190

AYUSHI RANI

BTTM – 3rd Sem

13th

191

VEERENDRA SINGH ADHI

BTTM – 6th Sem

13th

192

NISHTHA BHATNAGAR

B COM (Hons) – 3rd Sem

13th

193

NISHA GUPTA

B COM (Hons) – 5th Sem

13th

194

NEHA PRAJAPAT

B COM (Hons) – 4th Sem

14th

195

PRAJWAL AGRAWAL

B COM (Hons) – 5th Sem

14th

196

MONIKA SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem

14th

197

MOHAMMAD ALI

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

14th

198

MANISHA

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

14th

199

SHIVANI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

14th

200

STUTI

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

14th

201

KANCHAN

BA JMC – 3rd Sem

14th

202

ANKIT SHARMA

BA JMC – 5th Sem

14th

203

NANDITA MEHRA

BA JMC – 6th Sem

14th

204

TARUN KUMAR KUSHWAHA

BBA – 3rd Sem

14th

205

PRIYANKA

B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem

14th

206

GARIMA SETHI

BCA – 1st Sem

14th

207

RAGINEE KUMARI

BCA – 4th Sem

14th

208

14th

209

AAKASH

BTTM – 1st Sem

14th

210

MONIKA NEGI

BTTM – 5th Sem

14th

211

YOGITA TIWARI

B COM (Voca) – 4th Sem

14th

212

NURVESH

BA JMC – 1st Sem

15th

213

VIKAS PAHADIA

BA JMC – 1st Sem

15th

214

NISHA ARORA

BA JMC – 2nd Sem

15th

215

KANCHAN SHARMA

BA JMC – 4th Sem

15th

216

PUSHPITA DEY

BA JMC – 5th Sem

15th

217

CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

15th

218

PRABHAKAR SHARMA

BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem

15th

219

SATYAM SINGH

B COM (Hons) – 4th Sem

15th

220

POOJA YADAV

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

15th

221

DIVAKAR SINGH

BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem

15th

222

ABHISHEK JAIN

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

15th

223

SHIVANI

BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem

15th

224

MANISHA YADAV

B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem

15th

225

HIMANI MALHOTRA

B COM (Hons) – 3rd Sem

15th

226

BHISHM VERMA

B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem

15th

227

HUMA AKHTAR

BTTM – 3rd Sem

15th

228

SACHIN SINGH RAWAT

BTTM – 4th Sem

15th

229

JYOTI RAWAT

BTTM – 6th Sem

15th

230

KAVITA RANI VERMA

M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 3rd Sem

15th

231

KAWALJEET SINGH

M COM – 4th Sem

15th

Sr. Name Class Rank In Uni. 1. SUNDARAM KUMAR BCA – 2nd Sem 1st 2. SANDEEP KUMAR BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 1st 3. SANDEEP KUMAR BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 1st 4. DEEPAK ARYA BA JMC – 1st Sem 1st 5. PRAGYA DOBHAL BTTM – 1st Sem 1st 6. ANJU KUMARI BTTM – 2nd Sem 1st 7. SUMEDHA CHAWLA BTTM – 3rd Sem 1st 8. HIMANSHI BJMC – 6th Sem 1st 9. TUSHAR VOHRA BTM – 5th Sem 1st 10. TUSHAR VOHRA BTM – 6th Sem 1st 11. KRITIKA YADAV BA JMC – 4th Sem 1st 12. MOHAMMAD ASAD BJMC – 5th Sem 1st 13. SHREYA THAPLIYAL M A (Eng.) – 1st Sem 2nd 14. BHUPINDER BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 2nd 15. DEEPAK MEHRA BCA – 1st Sem 2nd 16. KRITIKA YADAV BA JMC – 3rd Sem 2nd 17. AARUSHI SHARMA B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem 2nd 18. SHIVANI GUPTA BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 2nd 19. KULDEEP SINGH BJMC – 6th Sem 2nd 20. GEETA BOHRA BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 2nd 21. DEEPAK MEHRA BCA – 2nd Sem 2nd 22. NIHARIKA BCA – 6th Sem 2nd 23. BHUVESH JAITLY BTM – 6th Sem 2nd 24. PRAGYA DOBHAL BTTM – 2nd Sem 2nd 25. MOHAMMAD HAROON RASH BA JMC – 2nd Sem 2nd 26. ASHU BA JMC – 4th Sem 2nd 27. ANJU KUMARI BTTM – 1st Sem 3rd 28. ASHU BA JMC – 3rd Sem 3rd 29. SUNDARAM KUMAR BCA – 1st Sem 3rd 30. MOHAMMAD HAROON RASH BA JMC – 1st Sem 3rd 31. GURUPREET KAUR BJMC – 6th Sem 3rd 32. KUNWARDEEP SINGH BTM – 6th Sem 3rd 33. SUMEDHA CHAWLA BTTM – 4th Sem 3rd 34. NISHU SHUKLA BTTM – 2nd Sem 3rd 35. DEEPAK ARYA BA JMC – 2nd Sem 3rd 36. NISHU SHUKLA BTTM – 1st Sem 4th 37. HIMANI MALHOTRA B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 4th 38. ABHISHEK KUMAR B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 4th 39. EKTA SONI BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 4th 40. VINEETA BHARTI BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 4th 41. SHUBHAM BCA – 1st Sem 4th 42. ABHIMANYU SINGH BA JMC – 1st Sem 4th 43. MOHAMMAD ASAD BJMC – 6th Sem 4th 44. EKTA SONI BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 4th 45. VINEETA BHARTI BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 4th 46. SONIYA PANCHAL BTM – 6th Sem 4th 47. SHIVANI GUPTA BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 4th 48. AYUSHI RANI BTTM – 2nd Sem 4th 49. BHUVESH JAITLY BTM – 5th Sem 4th 50. KRITI BA JMC – 2nd Sem 4th 51. HIMANSHI BJMC – 5th Sem 4th 52. PRIYA SHARMA BJMC – 5th Sem 4th 53. ANVESHIKA SINGH BTTM – 1st Sem 5th 54. ANJALI PARMAR B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 5th 55. PRATYAKSHA BA JMC – 3rd Sem 5th 56. NEHA MAURYA BA JMC – 1st Sem 5th 57. SUMITA SHARMA BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 5th 58. RITIKA TRIPATHI BJMC – 6th Sem 5th 59. NAMAN ARORA BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem 5th 60. HIMANI BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 5th 61. AARUSHI SHARMA B COM (Voca) – 4th Sem 5th 62. SHUBHAM BCA – 2nd Sem 5th 63. PREETI KHANDELWAL BTTM – 2nd Sem 5th 64. APOORVE GAUR BTTM – 3rd Sem 5th 65. SHUBHANGI ROKKA BTTM – 4th Sem 5th 66. PRASHANT RATRA BTM – 5th Sem 5th 67. GURUPREET KAUR BJMC – 5th Sem 5th 68. SACHIN SINGH RAWAT BTTM – 1st Sem 6th 69. SURAJ SHARMA BA JMC – 3rd Sem 6th 70. GEETA BOHRA BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 6th 71. NAMAN ARORA BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem 6th 72. MANUKRITI BCA – 1st Sem 6th 73. PRIYA SHARMA BJMC – 6th Sem 6th 74. BHUPINDER BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 6th 75. SAKSHI SHIROTI BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 6th 76. MONIKA CHUGH BCA – 6th Sem 6th 77. PRASHANT RATRA BTM – 6th Sem 6th 78. KUNWARDEEP SINGH BTM – 5th Sem 6th 79. ASHI AGARWAL BA JMC – 2nd Sem 6th 80. PUSHPITA DEY BA JMC – 4th Sem 6th 81. RENU BJMC – 5th Sem 6th 82. NANDITA MEHRA BA JMC – 3rd Sem 7th 83. ASHI AGARWAL BA JMC – 1st Sem 7th 84. DEEPIKA RAWAT BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 7th 85. HARISH KUMAR BJMC – 6th Sem 7th 86. STUTI BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 7th 87. KAJAL BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 7th 88. SHIVANI ADLAKHA BTM – 6th Sem 7th 89. DIVYA SHARMA M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 2nd 7th 90. SHRUTI UPADHYAY BTTM – 2nd Sem 7th 91. APOORVE GAUR BTTM – 4th Sem 7th 92. SONIYA PANCHAL BTM – 5th Sem 7th 93. NEHA MAURYA BA JMC – 2nd Sem 7th 94. KULDEEP SINGH BJMC – 5th Sem 7th 95. HUMA AKHTAR BTTM – 1st Sem 8th 96. SHRUTI UPADHYAY BTTM – 1st Sem 8th 97. SHASHANK ARORA BTTM – 3rd Sem 8th 98. POOJA B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 8th 99. DEEPTI BBA – 3rd Sem 8th 100. POONAM BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 8th 101. MUSKAN AGRAWAL B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem 8th 102. KUNAL KHETARPAL BJMC – 6th Sem 8th 103. SONAM GANGWAR BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 8th 104. RAVI RATHORE BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 8th 105. OMPAL LOHIA BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 8th 106. ABHIMANYU SINGH BA JMC – 2nd Sem 8th 107. MANSI CHAUHAN BJMC – 5th Sem 8th 108. KUNAL KHETARPAL BJMC – 5th Sem 8th 109. AYUSHI RANI BTTM – 1st Sem 9th 110. GEETA SHARMA BTTM – 1st Sem 9th 111. JYOTI SHARMA BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem 9th 112. SONIA KUKREJA BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 9th 113. SHIVANI SHARMA BCA – 1st Sem 9th 114. SADHVI TANEJA BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 9th 115. MANSI CHAUHAN BJMC – 6th Sem 9th 116. PRABHJOT SINGH BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 9th 117. RUPALI B COM (Voca) – 4th Sem 9th 118. MANUKRITI BCA – 2nd Sem 9th 119. KAVITA RANI VERMA M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 2nd 9th 120. GEETA SHARMA BTTM – 2nd Sem 9th 121. HUMA AKHTAR BTTM – 2nd Sem 9th 122. SAGAR PANCHAL BA JMC – 2nd Sem 9th 123. HIMANI BA JMC – 4th Sem 9th 124. RITIKA TRIPATHI BJMC – 5th Sem 9th 125. KOMAL SINGLA B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 10th 126. DHEERAJ BA JMC – 1st Sem 10th 127. ANUPAM CHOUDHARY BJMC – 6th Sem 10th 128. SONIA KUKREJA BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 10th 129. ANJALI PARMAR B COM (Hons) – 2nd Sem 10th 130. ROHIT BISHT B COM (Voca) – 4th Sem 10th 131. LOVEKUSH THAKUR BTM – 6th Sem 10th 132. SHIVANI ADLAKHA BTM – 5th Sem 10th 133. NISHA JADAUN BA JMC – 4th Sem 10th 134. PREETI KHANDELWAL BTTM – 1st Sem 11th 135. PANKAJ PANDEY BTTM – 3rd Sem 11th 136. DEEPALI ARORA B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 11th 137. DIVAKAR SINGH BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 11th 138. ROHIT BISHT B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem 11th 139. VIVEK BALUNI B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem 11th 140. VAISHALI PAWAR BA JMC – 1st Sem 11th 141. KAJAL BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 11th 142. AKSHAY CHOUDHARY BJMC – 6th Sem 11th 143. SHIVANI BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 11th 144. NISHA SHARMA BTM – 6th Sem 11th 145. PRATYAKSHA BA JMC – 4th Sem 11th 146. DIVYA SHARMA M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 1st Sem 12th 147. KAVITA RANI VERMA M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 1st Sem 12th 148. ANKIT SHARMA BA JMC – 3rd Sem 12th 149. ANSH CHAUDHARY BBA(CAM) – 1st Sem 12th 150. RAVI KUMAR BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 12th 151. RUPALI B COM (Voca) – 3rd Sem 12th 152. AKASH BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 12th 153. ATIQUE ALAM BJMC – 6th Sem 12th 154. SONIA SHARMA M Sc (Comp. Sc.) – 2nd 12th 155. SACHIN SINGH RAWAT BTTM – 2nd Sem 12th 156. LOVEKUSH THAKUR BTM – 5th Sem 12th 157. AKASH BAINSLA BA JMC – 2nd Sem 12th 158. BARKHA YADAV B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 13th 159. SHIVANI BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 13th 160. TAMANA GOYAL B COM (Pass) – 3rd Sem 13th 161. TAMANA GOYAL B COM (Pass) – 4th Sem 13th 162. AKHAND PRATAP TRIPAT BA JMC – 1st Sem 13th 163. SADHVI TANEJA BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 13th 164. KAWALJEET SINGH M COM – 2nd Sem 13th 165. VAISHALI PAWAR BA JMC – 2nd Sem 13th 166. NANDITA MEHRA BA JMC – 4th Sem 13th 167. HARISH KUMAR BJMC – 5th Sem 13th 168. ANIL GUPTA BTTM – 1st Sem 14th 169. MAMTA DAYMA B COM (Hons) – 1st Sem 14th 170. AASTHA BA JMC – 3rd Sem 14th 171. SUMIT SHARMA BCA – 1st Sem 14th 172. DEEPTI BBA – 4th Sem 14th 173. MONIKA CHUGH BCA – 5th Sem 14th 174. ANUSHIKA B COM (Voca) – 5th Sem 14th 175. DEEPIKA BA JMC – 1st Sem 14th 176. POONAM BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem 14th 177. SUMITA SHARMA BBA(CAM) – 6th Sem 14th 178. KAIDAR BCA – 2nd Sem 14th 179. SAPNA BCA – 4th Sem 14th 180. ARCHANA KUMARI BA JMC – 2nd Sem 14th 181. AJARUDDIN KHAN BJMC – 5th Sem 14th 182. SHEETAL BBA – 1st Sem 15th 183. JYOTI SHARMA BBA(CAM) – 3rd Sem 15th 184. SONIA B COM (Pass) – 5th Sem 15th 185. YATI VASHISHT B COM (Voca) – 1st Sem 15th 186. RAVI PANDEY BA JMC – 1st Sem 15th 187. HIMANI BBA(CAM) – 5th Sem 15th 188. SHIVANI BBA(CAM) – 2nd Sem 15th 189. ABHISHEK KUMAR B COM (Hons) – 2nd Sem 15th 190. KANCHAN SHARMA BA JMC – 2nd Sem 15th 191. DIVYA GUPTA BA JMC – 4th Sem 15th 192. ANUPAM CHOUDHARY BJMC – 5th Sem 15th

Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

Sandeep Kumar

BBA(CAM)- 1st Sem

1st

2

Sumedha Chawla

BTTM- 2nd Sem

1st

3

Sandeep Kumar

BBA(CAM)- 2nd Sem

1st

4

Divakar Singh

BBA(CAM)-1st sem

2nd

5

Ashu

B.A(JMC)-1st Sem

2nd

6

Divakar Singh

BBA(CAM)-2ns sem

2nd

7

Bhupinder

BBA(CAM)

3rd

8

Tamana Goyal

B.Com(pass)- 2nd Sem

3rd

9

Aarushi Sharma

B.COM(VOCA) -2nd Sem

3rd

10

Pushpita Dey

BA(JMC)- 2nd Sem

3rd

11

Bhupinder

BBA(CAM) -2nd Sem

3rd

12

Jyoti Sharma

BBA(CAM) -1st Sem

4th

13

Prajwal Aggarwal

B.COM(HONS)- 2nd Sem

4th

14

Muskan Aggarwal

B.COM(VOCA) -2nd Sem

4th

15

Kritika Yadav

B.A(JMC) -2nd Sem

4th

16

Jyoti Sharma

BBA(CAM) -2nd Sem

4th

17

Vivek Gautam

B.A(JMC) -2nd Sem

4th

18

Shubhangi Rokka

BTTM -2nd Sem

4th

19

Pankaj Pandey

BTTM- 2nd Sem

4th

20

Rupali

B.COM(VOCA) -2nd Sem

5th

21

Apoorve Gaur

BTTM -2nd Sem

5th

22

Ekta Soni

BBA(CAM) -1st Sem

6th

23

Ompal Lohia

BBA(CAM) -3rd Sem

6th

24

Ekta Soni

BBA(CAM) -2nd Sem

6th

25

Poonam

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

5th

26

Sonia Kukreja

BBA(CAM)-1st sem

7th

27

Geeta Bohra

BBA(CAM)-1st sem

7th

28

Shashank Arora

BTTM -2nd Sem

7th

29

Aparna Sharma

MA(ENGLISH)-3rd Sem

7th

30

Kajal

BBA(CAM)- 3rd Sem

6th

31

Pratyasha

B.A - 5th Sem

7th

32

Mamta Gupta

M.A(ENGLISH) - 3rd Sem

8th

33

Abhishek Jain

BBA(CAM)-1st Sem

9th

34

Sakshi Shiroti

BBA(CAM) -3rd Sem

9th

35

Divya Sharma

BCA- 5th Sem

9th

36

Praveen Kumar

BCA- 5th Sem

9th

37

Priyanka Bora

B.COM(VOCA)-2nd Sem

9th

38

Suraj Sharma

BA(JMC)- 2nd Sem

9th

39

Ravi Rathore

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

10th

40

Manita

BCA - 5th Sem

10th

41

Megha Kaushik

BBA -5th Sem

11th

42

Geeta Bohra

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

11th

43

Ashish Rawat

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

11th

44

Shivali

BAJMC -2nd Sem

11th

45

Himani

BA(JMC)-2nd Sem

11th

46

Sonam Gangawar

BBA(CAM) - 2nd Sem

11th

47

Himanshu Jain

BTTM- 2nd Sem

11th

48

Sonam Gangwar

BBA(CAM) -1st Sem

12th

49

Himanshu Jhamba

BBA(CAM)- 1st Sem

12th

50

Shivani Gupta

BBA(CAM) -3rd Sem

12th

51

Dimple Gupta

BCA- 5th Sem

11th

52

Simran Arora

B.COM - 2nd Sem

12th

53

Nisha Jadaun

BA(JMC)- 2nd Sem

12th

54

Sonia Kukreja

BBA(CAM)- 2nd Sem

12th

55

Poonam

BBA(CAM)-1st Sem

13th

56

Madhu Kumari

B.COM(VOCA) - 2nd Sem

13th

57

Rahul Negi

BA(JMC) -2nd Semp>

13th

58

Abhishek Jain

BBA(CAM) - 2nd Sem

13th

59

Ravi Kumar

BBA(CAM) - 2nd Sem

13th

60

Ravi Rathore

BBA(CAM) -2nd Sem

13th

61

Shubham Singla

BCA - 2nd Sem

13th

62

Sumit Jain

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

14th

63

Rahul Negi

BA(JMC)- 2nd sem

14th

64

Himanshu Jhamb

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

14th

65

Mahinder Singh

BBA(CAM) -1st Sem

15th

66

Kanchan

M.A(ENGLISH) -3rd Sem

15th

67

Twinkle Kanwar

B.A(JMC) -3rd Sem

15th

68

Vineeta Bharti

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

15th

69

Ashish Rawat

BBA(CAM) -2nd Sem

15th

Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

Khushboo Roy

BCA- 5th Sem

1st

2

Mitali Rajpoot

BCA- 5th Sem

1st

3

Mayank Talwar

B.COM - 5th Sem

1st

4

Babita

B.COM - 3rd Sem

1st

5

Shivani Pathak

BJMC -1st Sem

1st

6

Tushar Vohra

BTM -1st Sem

1st

7

Tosham Marwaha

MA(ENGLISH)- 3rd Sem

1st

8

Mansi Arora

BJMC -3rd Sem

1st

9

Damandeep Wadhwa

B.COM - 5th Sem

2nd

10

Sakshi Shiroti

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

2nd

11

Harish Kumar

BJMC -1st Sem

2nd

12

Sheetal Vashisth

BJMC -3rd Sem

2nd

13

Bhagwati Prasad Joshi

B.COM - 5th Sem

3rd

14

Shivani Gupta

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

3rd

15

Sumit Jain

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

3rd

16

Himanshi

BJMC -1st Sem

3rd

17

Manoj Yadav/p>

BJMC -3rd Sem

3rd

18

Soniya Panchal

BTM -1st Sem

3rd

19

Megha Kaushik

BBA - 3rd Sem

4th

20

Neelam Lata

BCA- 5th Sem

4th

21

Ritika Tripathi

BJMC -1st Sem

4th

22

Jagdeep Singh

BJMC -3rd Sem

4th

23

Kavita Singh

BJMC -3rd Sem

4th

24

Bhuvesh Jaitly

BTM -1st Sem

4th

25

Mamta Gupta

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

4th

26

Himani

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

5th

27

Sandeep Kumar

BJMC -1st Sem

5th

28

Pooja Choudhary

BJMC -3rd Sem

5th

29

Shivani Adlakha

BTM -1st Sem

5th

30

Neha Nagar

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

6th

31

Kuldeep Singh

BJMC - 1st Sem

6th

32

Sharmistha Mandal

MA(ENGLISH)- 3rd Sem

6th

33

Javed

B.COM - 5th Sem

7th

34

Sunny Jindal

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

7th

35

Prashant Ratra

BTM -1st Sem

7th

36

Arifa Shabnam

M.COM -1st Sem

7th

37

Jyothis Antony

MA(ENGLISH)- 3rd Sem

7th

38

Anu Sharma

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

8th

39

Priya Sharma

BJMC -1st Sem

8th

40

Yogita Tyagi

M.COM -1st Sem

8th

41

Aparna Sharma

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

8th

42

Kajal

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

9th

43

Anushka Setia

BBA(CAM) - 3rd Sem

9th

44

Aradhana

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

9th

45

Mansi Chauhan

BJMC -1st Sem

9th

46

Deepak Krishan

BJMC -3rd Sem

9th

47

Kunwardeep Singh

BTM -1st Sem

9th

48

Ompal Lohia

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

10th

49

Chanchal Kheterpal

BCA- 5th Sem

10th

50

Anshul Garag

BJMC -3rd Sem

10th

51

Niharika

BCA- 1st Sem

11th

52

Akshay Choudhary

BJMC -1st Sem

11th

53

Anjli Bhardwaj

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

11th

54

Shivam Chauhan

B.COM - 5th Sem

12th

55

Swati Girdhar

BCA- 5th Sem

12th

56

Lovekush Thakur

BTM -1st Sem

12th

57

Kanchan

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

12th

58

Sadhvi Taneja

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

13th

59

Nisha Sharma

BTM -1st Semp>

13th

60

Sagar Ratra

B.COM - 5th Sem

14th

61

Anmol Adlakha

BBA(CAM) - 1st Sem

14th

62

Ankit Jindal

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

14th

63

Anupam Choudhary

BJMC -1st Sem

14th

64

Lalit Bhadana

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

15th

65

Juhi

BBA(CAM) - 5th Sem

15th

66

Dipanshu

BTM -1st Sem

15th

67

Neha

M.COM -3rd Sem

15th

Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

Babita

B.COM - 1st Sem

1st

2

Meenu

BBA(CAM)- 5th Sem

1st

3

Babita

B.COM - 2nd Sem

1st

4

Mayank Talwar

B.COM - 4th Sem

1st

5

Sushma Pandey

BBA(CAM)- 6th Sem

1st

6

Rohit Sharma

BTM- 2nd Sem

1st

7

Mansi Arora

BJMC- 2nd Sem

1st

8

Reena

M.COM-4th SEM

2nd

9

Kaushal Kumar Jha

B.COM - 1st Sem

2nd

10

Mayank Talwar

B.COM - 3rd Sem

2nd

11

Jyoti Yadav

B.COM- 5th Sem

2nd

12

Sunny Jindal

BBA(CAM)- 3rd Sem

2nd

13

Priyanka Gupta

BBA(CAM)-3rd Sem

2nd

14

Mansi Arora

BJMC-1st Sem

2nd

15

Anupama Bakshi

BTM- 5th Sem

2nd

16

Tosham Marwaha

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

2nd

17

Himanshu Khurana

B.COM - 1st Sem

3rd

18

Alka

B.COM - 5th Sem

3rd

19

Sushma Pandey

BBA(CAM)- 5th Sem

3rd

20

Urmimala

BTM- 6th Sem

3rd

21

Sunny Jindal

BBA(CAM)- 4th Sem

3rd

22

Naman Pathak

BTM- 2nd Sem

3rd

23

Kavita Singh

BJMC- 2nd Sem

3rd

24

Manvi Parashar

M.COM-1st Sem

3rd

25

Heena Garg

B.COM- 1st Sem

4rd

26

Kaushal Kumar Jha

B.COM- 2nd Sem

4rd

27

Sumit Jain

BBA(CAM)- 2nd Sem

4th

28

Sheetal Vashisth

BJMC-1st Sem

4th

29

Suman Sharma

BJMC-5th Sem

4th

30

Ashish Bisht

BJMC-5th Sem

4th

31

Urmimala

BTM- 5th Sem

4th

32

Rohit Sharma

BTM-1st Sem

4th

33

Arshdeep Kaur Kalsi

BBA-4th Sem

4th

34

Garima Adlakha

M.COM-1st Sem

4th

35

Meenakshi

BBA-5th Sem

5th

36

Himanshi

BTM- 5th Sem

5th

37

Sharmistha Mandal

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

5th

38

Reena

M.COM-3rd Sem

5th

39

Priya Yadav

BBA-4th Sem

5th

40

Nidhi Aggarwal

B.COM - 5th Sem

6th

41

Surjeet

B.COM - 1st Sem

6th

42

Divya

B.COM- 5th Sem

6th

43

Sunny

BJMC-5th Sem

6th

44

Himanshi

BTM- 6th SEM

6th

45

Neha Nagar

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

6th

46

Divya Sharma

BCA-2nd Sem

6th

47

Pooja Chaudhary

BJMC- 2nd Sem

6th

48

Nidhi Aggarwal

B.COM - 6th Sem

7th

49

Rishi Nath Bhargava

B.COM- 1st Sem

7th

50

Kritika Gulati

B.COM - 1st Sem

7th

51

Bhawna Singhal

B.COM - 6th Sem

7th

52

Rahul Kumar Verma

BCA- 5th Sem

7th

53

Sakshi Chauhan

BJMC-1st Sem

7th

54

Anushka Setia

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

7th

55

Pankaj Jha

BBA-4th Sem

7th

56

Sheetal Vashisth

BJMC- 2nd Sem

9th

57

Pooja

B.COM 5th Sem

8th

58

Naman Pathak

BTM-1st Sem

8th

59

Priyanka Gupta

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

8th

60

Ayushi Goyal

BBA-4th Sem

8th

61

Vishnu Dutt

BTM- 2nd Sem

8th

62

Parikh

B.COM - 1st Sem

9th

63

Divya Sharma

BCA-1st Sem

9th

64

Radha Jha

BCA-3rd Sem

9th

65

Jyoti Narwat

BTM- 5th Sem

9th

66

Aswathi

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

9th

67

Anu Sharma

BBA(CAM)-4th Sem

9th

68

Damandeep Wadhwa

B.COM - 3rd Sem

10th

69

Rahul Arora

BCA- 5th Sem

10th

70

Kavita Rani Verma

BCA-1st Sem

10th

71

Rinky Goel

BBA-4th Sem

10th

72

Lakshmi Mishra

B.COM (HONS)- 1st Sem

11th

73

Gopal Sharma

B.COM - 1st Sem

11th

74

Shivam Chauhan

B.COM - 3rd Sem

11th

75

Rachna

BBA(CAM)- 5th Sem

11th

76

Shahnawaj Saifi

BBA(CAM)- 5th Sem

11th

77

Drown Sharma

BJMC-5th Sem

11th

78

Pooja Narwat

BTM- 5th Sem

11th

79

Juhi

BBA(CAM)- 4th Sem

11th

80

Lakshmi Mishra

B.Com (Hons)- 2nd Sem

11th

81

Anshul Garg

BJMC- 2nd Sem

11th

82

Manoj Yadav

BJMC- 2nd Sem

11th

83

Bhawna Singhal

B.COM- 5th Sem

12th

84

Kavneet Kaur

BCA- 5th Sem

12th

85

Pooja Chaudhary

BJMC-1st Sem

12th

86

Upasana

B.COM -3rd Sem

13th

87

Pankaj Kapoor

B.COM -1st Sem

13th

88

Vijendra Dutta

B.COM -3rd Sem

13th

89

Himanshi

B.COM - 5th Sem

13th

90

Anu Sharma

BBA(CAM)- 3rd Sem

13th

91

Juhi

BBA(CAM)- 3rd Sem

13th

92

Chanchal

BCA-1st Sem

13th

93

Parveen Kumar

BCA-1st Sem

13th

94

Aashima

M.COM-1st Sem

13th

95

Sumit Jain

BBA(CAM)- 1st Sem

14th

96
Mohammad Imtiyaz

BJMC-5th Sem

14th

97

Jyothis Antony

MA(ENGLISH)- 1st Sem

14th

98

Rakesh Kumar Bhat

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

14th

99

Arushi Sardana

BBA-4th Sem

14th

100

Pooja Negi

BBA-4th Sem

14th

101

Neha

M.COM-1st Sem

14th

102

Anjali Rawat

B.COM - 3rd Sem

15th

103

Jyoti Nagar

B.COM - 1st Sem

15th

104

Priya Rana

BBA-5th Sem

15th

105

Abhishek Kumar

BBA- 5th Sem

15th



Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

Khushboo Jha

B.Com-1st Sem

1st

2

Tanu Tyagi

B.Com-5th Sem

1st

3

Hema Makhija

BCA-5th Sem

1st

4

Rajni Gaur

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

1st

5

Nidhi Aggarwal

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

1st

6

Mayank Talwar

B.Com-1st Sem

2nd

7

Gurpreet Kaur

BBA-5th Sem

2nd

8

Sushma Pandey

BBA(CAM)-3rd Sem

2nd

9

Yogita

B.Sc.-5th Sem

2nd

10

Priyanka Gupta

BBA(CAM)-3rd Sem

2nd

11

Mayank Talwar

B.Com-2nd Sem

2nd

12

Sushma Pandey

BBA(CAM)-4th Sem

2nd

13

Manisha Pandey

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

2nd

14

Deepjyoti

B.Com-1st Sem

3rd

15

Reena

M.Com-1st Sem

3rd

16

Yogita

B.Sc-6th Sem

3rd

17

Vivek Kohli

B.Com-2nd Sem

3rd

18

Meenakshi

BCA-6th Sem

3rd

19

Urmimala

BTM-4th Sem

3rd

20

Swati Yadav

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

3rd

21

Jyoti

BBA(CAM)- 3rd Sem

4th

22

Sunny Jindal

BBA(CAM)-1st Sem

4th

23

Shivam Chauhan

B.Com-1st Sem

4th

24

Deepjyoti

B.Com-2nd Sem

4th

25

Sunny Jindal

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

4th

26

Vikas

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

4th

27

Anupama Bakshi

BTM-4th Sem

4th

28

Rukshar Alvi

BA-1st Sem

5th

29

Kalpana Baghel

BCA-5th Sem

5th

30

Pooja Sharma

BBA(CAM)-5th Sem

5th

31

Rajni Gaur

BBA(CAM)-5th Sem

5th

32

Subham Jain

B.Com-2nd Sem

5th

33

Hema Makhija

BCA-6th Sem

5th

34

Anupama

BBA-4th Sems

5th

35

Anu Sharma

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

5th

36

Pooja Sharma

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

5th

37

Jyoti Narwat

BTM-4th Sem

5th

38

Heena Garg

B.Com(Hons)-2nd Sem

5th

39

Madhu Sharma

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

5th

40

Damandeep Wadhwa

B.Com-1st Sem

6th

41

Rakhi Mittal

vB.Com-5th Sem

6th

42

Sareeja Satheesh

M.Com-1st Sem

6th

43

Khushboo Jha

B.Com-2nd Sem

6th

44

Himanshi

BTM-4th Sem

6th

45

Bhagwati Prasad Joshi

B.Com-1st Sem

7th

46

Nisha

B.Com-5th Sem

7th

47

Meenakshi Rawat

B.Com-1st Sem

7th

48

Vikas

BBA(CAM)-5th Sem

7th

49

Saurabh Kumar

BBA-4th Sem

7th

50

Priyanka Gupta

BBA(CAM)-4th Sem

7th

51

Saurabh Kumar

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

7th

52

Sneha Sharma

B.Com-1st Sem

8th

53

Priyanka Rani

B.Com-5th Sem

8th

54

Sarita Dahiya

B.Com-5th Sem

8th

55

Shivam Chauhan

B.Com-2nd Sem

8th

56

Swati Gridhar

BCA-2nd Sem

8th

57

Rahul Kumar Verma

BCA-4th Sem

8th

58

Meenu

BBA(CAM)-4th Sem

8th

59

Minkashi Rajput

BBA-5th Sem

9th

60

Vivek Kohli

B.Com-1st Sem

9th

61

Vashuda Sharma

B.Com-1st Sem

9th

62

Mridula Bhatt

M.Sc-3rd Sem

9th

63

Vandana

M.Sc-3rd Sem

9th

64

Rachna

BBA(CAM)-3rd Sem

9th

65

Shahnawaj Saifi

BBA(CAM)-3rd Sem

9th

66

Rajesh Sharma

BCA-5th Sem

9th

67

Reena

M.Com-2nd Sem

9th

68

Bhagwati Prasad Josh

B.Com-2nd Sem

9th

69

Nidhi Aggarwal

B.Com(Hons)- 3rd Sem

9th

70

Mamta Gupta

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

9th

71

Subham Jain

B.Com-1st Sem

10th

72

Sumit Kumar

B.Com-1st Sem

10th

73

Hanish Khanna

B.Com-1st Sem

10th

74

Silky

B.Com-5th Sem

10th

75

Anshu Chopra

BBA(CAM)-5th Sem

10th

76

Sweety Rani

B.Sc.-6th Sem

10th

77

Damandeep Wadhwa

B.Com-2nd Sem

10th

78

Lalit

BTM-4th Sem

10th

79

Manisha Khatri

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

10th

80

Swati Girdhar

BCA-1st Sem

11th

81

Parmod Singh Panwar

BBA(CAM)-5th Sem

11th

82
Bhawna Singhal

B.Com-3rd Sem

11th

83

Sharif

B.Com-1st Sem

11th

84

Phool Rani Singh

B.Com-5th Sem

11th

85

Priyanka Gupta

B.Com-5th Sem

11th

86

Meenakshi

BCA-5th Sem

11th

87

Mitali Rajput

BCA-2nd Sem

11th

88

Aman Gupta

BBA-4th Sem

11th

89

Shubham

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

11th

90

Sandeep

B.Com-1st Sem

12th

91

Sumit Kumar

B.Com-2nd Sem

12th

92

Shivani Kapoor

BCA-4th Sem

12th

93

Abhay Bali

BBA-4th Sem

12th

94

Shahnawaj Saifi

BBA(CAM)-4th Sem

12th

95

Prashant Bhatia

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

12th

96

Akhil Mittal

B.Com-1st Sem

12th

97

Jayashree Garai

B.Com-5th Sem

13th

98

Juhi

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

13th

99

Anshu Chopra

BBA(CAM)-6th Sem

13th

100

Aman Sharma

B.Com-1st Sem

14th

101

Deepak Gandhi

BCA-5th Sem

14th

102

Deepika Arya

M.Sc-3rd Sem

14th

103

Rahul Arora

BBA-4th Sem

14th

104

Aradhana

BBA(CAM)-2nd Sem

14th

105

Aakriti Saxena

B.Com-5th Sem

15th

106

Bhawna Singhal

B.Com-4th Sem

15th

107

Rajesh Sharma

BCA-6th Sem

15th

108

Abhishek Tiwari

BBA-4th Sem

15th

109

Taruna Kumari

B.Com(Hons)-2nd Sem

15th

110

Sonam Tripathi

B.Com(Hons)-4th Sem

15th



Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

Vandana

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem

1st

2

Anupama Bakshi

BTM - 2nd Sem.

1st

3

Rajni Gaur

BBA (CAM) - 4th Sem

1st

4

Sushma Pandey

BBA(CAM)- 2nd Sem

1st

5

Tanu Tyagi

B. Com. - 3rd Sem

1st

6

Yogita

B. Sc. – 3rd Sem

1st

7

Hema Makhija

BCA – 3rd    Sem

1st

8

Mridula Bhatt

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem

2nd

9

Deepak  Gandhi

BCA – 3rd    Sem

2nd

10

Mohti Upadhyay

BCA – 3rd    Sem

2nd

11

Phool Rani Singh

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem

2nd

12

Ritu

B. Sc. – 3rd  Sem

2nd

13

Suman Sharma

BJMC– 2nd  Sem.

2nd

14

Yogita

B. Sc. - 4th Sem

3rd

15

Tanu Tyagi

B. Corn. - 4th Sem

3rd

16

Manjeet Kaur

BBA - 6th Sem

3rd

17

Khushboo

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem

3rd

18

Reena

B. Com. – 5th   Sem

3rd

19

Suman Sharma

BJMC – 1st   Sem

3rd

20

Anjali Kulshrestha

B. Sc. – 3rd  Sem

4th

21

Vandana

M. Sc. – 1st Sem

4th

22

Urmimala

BTM - 2nd Sem.

4th

23

Richa

BBA - 6th Sem

5th

24

Nikhita

BCA - 3rd Sem

5th

25

Gayathri S C

B. Com. – 5th  Sem

5th

26

Rajesh   Sharma

BCA – 3rd    Sem

5th

27

Nidhi Aggarwal

B.Com(HONS) - 2nd Sem

5th

28

Deepika Chawla

BCA – 5th     Sem

5th

29

Ashish Bisht

BJMC – 1st   Sem

5th

30

Komal Singh

B. Sc. – 3rd  Sem

5th

31

Renu Bhandari

M. Com – 1st Sem

5th

32

Lalita Devi

M. Sc. – 3rd Sem

5th

33

Hema Makhija

BCA - 4th Sem

6th

34

Namrata Rupal

BBA - 6th Sem

6th

35

Shikha Dwivedi

BBA - 6th Sem

6th

36

Bhawna Sehgal

B. Com. – 5th  Sem

6th

37

Poonam Rani

M. Sc. – 3rd Sem

6th

38

Vikas

BBA (CAM) - 4th Sem

7th

39

Sangeeta

BBA - 6th Sem

7th

40

Meenakshi

BCA - 4th Sem

8th

41

Phool Rani Singh

B. Com. - 4th Sem

8th

42

Nisha

B. Com. - 4th Sem

8th

43

Poonam Rani

M. Sc. - 4th Sem

8th

44

Himanshi

BTM – 2nd  Sem.

8th

45

Jyoti Narwat

BTM – 2nd  Sem.

8th

46

Ritu

B. Sc. - 4th Sem

9th

47

Prashant Khera

BBA - 6th Sem

9th

48

Sachi

BBA - 6th Sem

9th

49

Poonam Devi

M. Sc. - 4th Sem

9th

50

Poonam Sharma

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem

9th

51

Sarita Dahiya

B. Com. – 4th  Sem.

9th

52

Nisha

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem

10th

53

Sonam

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem

10th

54

Mehak Rampal

B. Com. – 5th  Sem

10th

55

Mohini Sardana

M. Com – 3rd Sem

10th

56

Ashish Bisht

BJMC– 2nd  Sem.

10th

57

Shivani Adhikari

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem

11th

58

Sweety Rani

B. Sc. – 3rd Sem.

11th

59

Neelam Bhadana

BTM – 2nd  Sem.

11th

60

Rakhi Mittal

B. Com. – 4th  Sem.

11th

61

Nishant Kumar

B. Com. – 3rd Sem.

12th

62

Priyanka Gupta

BBA (CAM) - 2nd Sem

12th

63

Sourabh

BBA - 6th Sem.

12th

64

Renu Bhandari

M. Com. - 2nd Sem.

12th

65

Sonu Kumar

M. Sc. – 3rd Sem.

12th

66

Lalit

BTM – 2nd  Sem.

12th

67

Puneet

BBA (CAM) - 2nd Sem.

13th

69

Anjali

BBA - 6th Sem.

13th

70

Pooja Rani

BCA - 6th Sem

13th

71

Deepika Arya

M. Sc. - 2nd Sem.

13th

72

Sarjeet Satheesh

B. Com. – 5th Sem.

13th

73

Poonam Devi

M. Sc. – 3rd Sem.

13th

74

Harsha Bagga

BTM – 2nd  Sem.

13th

75

Parmod Singh Panwar

BBA (CAM) - 4th Sem.

14th

76

Mansi Aggarwal

BBA - 6th Sem

14th

77

Sunny

BJMC– 2nd  Sem.

14th

78

Amit Barua

BJMC– 2nd  Sem.

15th

79

Bhawna Mehra

BCA - 2nd Sem.

15th

80

Deepak Gandhi

BCA - 4th Sem.

15th

81

Shahnawaj Saifi

BBA (CAM) - 2nd Sem

15th

82
Madhu Sharma

B.Com(HONS) – 2nd  Sem.

15th

83

Lalita Devi

M. Sc. - 4th Sem

15th

Sr. Name Class

Rank in University

1

Tanu Tyagi

B. Com. – 1st  Sem.

1st

2

Tanu Tyagi

B. Com. – 2nd  Sem.

1st

3

Reena

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem.

1st

4

Reena

B. Com. – 4th  Sem.

1st

5

Rajni Gaur

BBA(CAM) – 1st   Sem

1st

6

Rajni Gaur

BBA(CAM) – 2nd   Sem

1st

7

Bhawna Negi

BBA – 6th  Sem

1st

8

Gayathri S C

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem.

2nd

9

Kajal Wadhwa

BBA(CAM) – 4th Sem

2nd

10

Bhawna Sehgal

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem.

4th

11

Sarjeet Satish

B. Com. – 4th  Sem.

2nd

12

Namrata Rupal

BBA – 3rd  Sem.

3rd

13

Bhupender

BBA(CAM) – 4th  Sem.

3rd

14

Bhawna Sehgal

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem.

4th

15

Gayathri S C

B. Com. – 4th  Sem.

4th

16

Jyoti Tripathi

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem.

5th

17

Gouri Bhatta

BBA – 3rd  Sem

5th

18

Nikita Garg

BBA – 5th   Sem

5th

19

Sarita Dahiya

B.Com – 2nd   Sem

5th

20

Shikha Prasad

B.Com – 4th   Sem

5th

21

Jyoti Rani

M.Sc – 4th   Sem

5th

22

Neha

B. Com. – 4th   Sem

6th

23

Khushboo Paliwal

M.Sc – 4th   Sem

6th

24

Deepak

BBA – 4th   Sem

7th

25

Rajni Yadav

M.Sc – 4th   Sem

7th

26

Priyanka Gupta

B.Com – 2nd   Sem

8th

27

Megha Bansal

B. Com. – 3rd  Sem.

9th

28

Phool Rani Singh

B. Com. – 1st  Sem.

9th

29

Pooja Rani

B.C.A – 3rd Sem

9th

30

Amit

B.B.A – 4th Sem

9th

31

Yogita

B.C.A – 1st Sem

9th

32

Pramod Singh Panwar

B.B.A(CAM) – 2nd Sem

10th

33

Vikas

B.B.A(CAM) – 2nd Sem

10th

34

Megha Bansal

B. Com. – 4th Sem

11th

35

Deepak Gandhi

B.C.A– 1st Sem

11th

36

Pooja Sharma

BBA(CAM)– 2nd Sem

11th

37

Nitika Garg

BBA- 6th

12th

38

Bhanu Sharma

B.Sc-4th Sem

12th

39

Prashant Khera

BBA – 3rd  Sem

13th

40

Pooja Rani

BCA-4th Sem

13th

41

Phool Rani Singh

B.Com -2nd Sem

13th

42

Nidhi Pareek

B. Com. – 4th Sem

13th

43

Jasleen Kaur Arneja

M.Sc-4th Sem

13th

44

Richa

BBA – 3rd Sem

14th

45

Sachi

BBA – 3rd Sem.

14th

46

Sangeeta

BBA – 3rd Sem.

14th

47

Bhawna Negi

BBA – 5th Sem.

14th

48

Ankit Oberoi

BCA – 3rd Sem

14th

49

Manisha Sarawat

M.Sc-4th Sem

14th

50

Mehak Rampal

B. Com. – 4th Sem.

14th

51

Neha

B. Com. – 3rd Sem..

15th

52

Isha Bhatia

BCA – 3rd Sem

15th

53

Silky

B.Com-2nd Sem

15th

54

Geetika Matta

B. Com. – 4th Sem

15th

55

Priyanka Singla

M.Sc-4th Sem

15th

56

Nisha

B.Com-2nd Sem

16th

57

Nisha

B. Com. – 4th Sem

18th



Sr. Name Class
Rank in University
1

Gayathri S C

B. Com. – I Sem.

1st

2

Reena

B. Com. – I Sem.

1st

3

Bhawna Negi

BBA – III Sem.

1st

4

Poonam Kumari

MCA  – III Sem.

1st

5

Sareeja Satheesh

B. Com. – I Sem.

2nd

6

Bhawna Negi

BBA – IV Sem.

2nd

7

Naveena

MCA  – III Sem.

2nd

8

Deepika Wahi

MCA  – V Sem.

2nd

9

Jyoti Rani

M. Sc.  – I Sem.

3rd

10

Rekha Garg

M. Sc.  – III Sem.

3rd

11

Chavi Verma

MCA  – I Sem.

3rd

12

Richa Sharma

MCA  – V Sem.

3rd

13

Mehak Rampal

B. Com. – I Sem.

4th

14

Shelly Malik

M. A. English – I Sem.

4th

15

Deepika

BCA  – III Sem.

5th

16

Anjali

B. Com. – I Sem.

5th

17

Madhvi Kadwal

M. Sc.  – III Sem.

5th

18

Mohindedr Singh Vist

MCA  – III Sem.

5th

19

Tannu Dua

MCA  – III Sem.

5th

20

Vandana

BCA  – III Sem.

6th

21

Megha Bansal

B. Com. – I Sem.

6th

22

Madhvi Kadwal

M. Sc.  – IV Sem.

6th

23

Geetika Matta

B. Com. – I Sem.

7th

24

Garima Verma

M. A. English – I Sem.

7th

25

Khushboo Paliwal

M. Sc.  – I Sem.

7th

26

Monika Kasturia

M. Sc.  – III Sem.

7th

27

Pooja Rahi

M. Com.  – Final

7th

28

Priyanka Singla

M. Sc.  – I Sem.

8th

29

Bhanu Sharma

B. Sc.  – I Sem.

8th

30

Monica Kathuria

B. Com. – I Sem.

8th

31

Bhawna Sehgal

B. Com – II Sem.

8th

32

Khushboo Paliwal

M. Sc.– II Sem.

8th

33

Namrata Rupal

BBA – I Sem.

8th

34

Neha Bali

MCA  – I Sem.

8th

35

Leena Rahi

M. Com.  – Final

8th

36

Kumud Sharma

M. Sc.  – III Sem.

9th

37

Neha

B. Com – II Sem.

9th

38

Shikha Prasad

B. Com. – I Sem.

10th

39

Rajni Yadav

M. Sc.  – I Sem.

10th

40

Kamini Suri

MCA  – V Sem.

10th

41

Bhawna Sehgal

B. Com. – I Sem.

11th

42

Jyoti Lata Sahoo

M. A. English – I Sem.

11th

43

Aastha Gupta

M. A. English – I Sem.

11th

44

Vaishali Sharma

MCA  – I Sem.

11th

45

Anshul Bindal

MCA  – III Sem.

11th

46

Vinita

MCA  – V Sem.

11th

47

Pooja Gupta

MCA  – V Sem.

11th

48

Neha

B. Com. – I Sem.

12th

49

Reena

B. Com – II Sem.

12th

50

Meenakshi Arora

BBA – III Sem.

12th

51

Bhanu Sharma

B. Sc – II Sem.

12th

52

Chandrakala Gobari

M. Com.  – Final

12th

53

Anuj Sharma

BCA  – III Sem.

13th

54

Jyoti Tripathi

B. Com. – I Sem.

13th

55

Komal Dalal

MCA  – III Sem.

13th

56

Md. Ekram

BCA  – V Sem.

14th

57

Ashima Thareja

B. Com. – I Sem.

14th

58

Nikita Garg

BBA – III Sem.

14th

59

Ravinder Kaur

MCA  – III Sem.

14th

60

Tarun Kumar Malik

BCA – III Sem.

15th

61

Asha Rani

B. Com. – I Sem.

15th

62

Gayathri S C

B. Com – II Sem.

15th

63

Shikha Prasad

B. Com – II Sem.

15th

64

Ruchi Aggarwal

MCA  – III Sem.

15th

65

Rekha Garg

M. Sc.  – IV Sem.

15th